Duatlon de Bowen 2017
03/09/17
Duatlon
Individual - Damas
      
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.CATEGORÍATIEMPO
120Sofia Besa1Individual - Damas Sub 201:21:51
210Paula Guerrero1Individual - Damas A1:22:53
316Eugenia De La Rosa2Individual - Damas A1:25:17
434Andrea Riera3Individual - Damas A1:30:53
55Gabriela San Martin2Individual - Damas Sub 201:31:34
68Zulema Yumas1Individual - Damas C1:36:00
714Cecilia Carmona1Individual - Damas B1:39:41
826Nancy Petruk2Individual - Damas B1:41:17
932Antonella Martinez4Individual - Damas A1:43:28
      
      
Duatlon
Individual - Damas
      
Individual - Damas A
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
210Paula Guerrero11:22:53 
316Eugenia De La Rosa21:25:17 
434Andrea Riera31:30:53 
932Antonella Martinez41:43:28 
      
Individual - Damas B
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
714Cecilia Carmona11:39:41 
826Nancy Petruk21:41:17 
      
Individual - Damas C
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
68Zulema Yumas11:36:00 
      
Individual - Damas Sub 20
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
120Sofia Besa11:21:51 
55Gabriela San Martin21:31:34 
      
      
Duatlon
Individual - Varones
      
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.CATEGORÍATIEMPO
124Alfredo Halan1Individual - Varones C1:06:35
228Lautaro Ferrero1Individual - Varones Sub 201:07:53
318Juan Carlos Martinez1Individual - Varones A1:08:30
419Martin Moreira2Individual - Varones A1:09:18
53Roberto  Morales2Individual - Varones C1:09:50
625Carlos Poblete3Individual - Varones C1:10:08
737Diego Bustos1Individual - Varones B1:11:15
835Dario Olguin 4Individual - Varones C1:11:41
917Daniel Medero1Individual - Varones D1:13:07
106Julio Gutierrez2Individual - Varones B1:13:39
112Duilio Jowsa3Individual - Varones B1:13:59
1231Bernabe Luna4Individual - Varones B1:14:02
1321Gustavo Soria3Individual - Varones A1:14:13
1411Osvaldo Pietrelli5Individual - Varones B1:14:50
1513Eduardo Schoder5Individual - Varones C1:18:01
1627Alejandro Mendez6Individual - Varones C1:18:25
1715Martin Di Paolo7Individual - Varones C1:19:00
189Paulo Sosa6Individual - Varones B1:20:41
1941Martin Lucero8Individual - Varones C1:20:57
204Marcelo Rapacchi9Individual - Varones C1:23:21
2138Adrian Gaset7Individual - Varones B1:23:23
221Marcelo Barrios10Individual - Varones C1:23:51
2322Sergio Candel11Individual - Varones C1:24:21
2423David Bustos8Individual - Varones B1:24:49
2533Facundo Peñaloza2Individual - Varones Sub 201:25:46
2636Emanuel Maestra4Individual - Varones A1:32:49
277Hugo  Chaparro2Individual - Varones D1:33:06
2830Alejandro Martinez1Individual - Varones E1:43:54
      
      
Duatlon
Individual - Varones
      
Individual - Varones A
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
318Juan Carlos Martinez11:08:30 
419Martin Moreira21:09:18 
1321Gustavo Soria31:14:13 
2636Emanuel Maestra41:32:49 
      
Individual - Varones B
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
737Diego Bustos11:11:15 
106Julio Gutierrez21:13:39 
112Duilio Jowsa31:13:59 
1231Bernabe Luna41:14:02 
1411Osvaldo Pietrelli51:14:50 
189Paulo Sosa61:20:41 
2138Adrian Gaset71:23:23 
2423David Bustos81:24:49 
      
Individual - Varones C
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPORITMO
124Alfredo Halan11:06:35 
53Roberto  Morales21:09:50 
625Carlos Poblete31:10:08 
835Dario Olguin 41:11:41 
1513Eduardo Schoder51:18:01 
1627Alejandro Mendez61:18:25 
1715Martin Di Paolo71:19:00 
1941Martin Lucero81:20:57 
204Marcelo Rapacchi91:23:21 
221Marcelo Barrios101:23:51 
2322Sergio Candel111:24:21 
      
Individual - Varones D
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
917Daniel Medero11:13:07 
277Hugo  Chaparro21:33:06 
      
Individual - Varones E
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
2830Alejandro Martinez11:43:54 
      
Individual - Varones Sub 20
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
228Lautaro Ferrero11:07:53 
2533Facundo Peñaloza21:25:46 
      
Duatlon
Posta - Damas
      
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.CATEGORÍATIEMPO
1106Viviana Lima - Lorena Cuello1Posta - Damas B1:15:34
2107Marianela De La Rosa - Laura Benitez2Posta - Damas B1:23:03
398Marisa Alarcon - Mariana Alarcon3Posta - Damas B1:29:24
490Silvina Castro - Celeste Pedernera1Posta - Damas Especiales1:30:02
584Gabriela Parra - Candela Vergani4Posta - Damas B1:30:09
680Angela Leyton - Claudia Villegas5Posta - Damas B1:35:27
7102Beatriz Toro - Mirta  Diedmid6Posta - Damas B1:37:46
8112Marisa Nieto - Romina Benavidez7Posta - Damas B1:39:09
986Sonia Gil - Teresa Barros8Posta - Damas B1:39:24
10101Valeria Cañadas - Myrna Nievas9Posta - Damas B1:46:59
      
Duatlon 
Posta - Damas 
      
Posta - Damas B 
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
1106Viviana Lima - Lorena Cuello11:15:34 
2107Marianela De La Rosa - Laura Benitez21:23:03 
398Marisa Alarcon - Mariana Alarcon31:29:24 
584Gabriela Parra - Candela Vergani41:30:09 
680Angela Leyton - Claudia Villegas51:35:27 
7102Beatriz Toro - Mirta  Diedmid61:37:46 
8112Marisa Nieto - Romina Benavidez71:39:09 
986Sonia Gil - Teresa Barros81:39:24 
10101Valeria Cañadas - Myrna Nievas91:46:59 
      
Posta - Damas Especiales 
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
490Silvina Castro - Celeste Pedernera11:30:02 
      
Duatlon
Posta - Mixto
      
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.CATEGORÍATIEMPO
1116Valentina Sanchez - Salomon Ayub1Posta - Mixto A1:12:09
2121Yanira Pallero - Diego Olguin 2Posta - Mixto A1:19:27
383Noelia Vilchez - Kevin Vilchez3Posta - Mixto A1:23:59
475Vanina  Rosales - Marcos Modon1Posta - Mixto B1:24:52
592Laura Pelletier - Mauricio Aldasoro2Posta - Mixto B1:25:58
672Benjamin Martinez - Vanina  Ibañez3Posta - Mixto B1:29:40
797Cecilia Barrios - Juanmanuel Perez4Posta - Mixto B1:31:30
895Laura Vazquez - Dario Dominguez5Posta - Mixto B1:32:08
9115Juan Pablo Radys - Florencia Urbano6Posta - Mixto B1:37:18
1085Rocio Herling - Emanuel Blanco7Posta - Mixto B1:40:11
1182Maximiliano Cañadas - Norma Gimenez8Posta - Mixto B1:43:50
      
      
Duatlon 
Posta - Mixto 
      
Posta - Mixto A 
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
1116Valentina Sanchez - Salomon Ayub11:12:09 
2121Yanira Pallero - Diego Olguin 21:19:27 
383Noelia Vilchez - Kevin Vilchez31:23:59 
      
Posta - Mixto B 
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
475Vanina  Rosales - Marcos Modon11:24:52 
592Laura Pelletier - Mauricio Aldasoro21:25:58 
672Benjamin Martinez - Vanina  Ibañez31:29:40 
797Cecilia Barrios - Juanmanuel Perez41:31:30 
895Laura Vazquez - Dario Dominguez51:32:08 
9115Juan Pablo Radys - Florencia Urbano61:37:18 
1085Rocio Herling - Emanuel Blanco71:40:11 
1182Maximiliano Cañadas - Norma Gimenez81:43:50 
      
Duatlon
Posta - Varones
      
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.CATEGORÍATIEMPO
1119Javier Sosa - Antonio Verdugo1Posta - Varones C1:01:19
2110Abel Vazquez - Ezequiel Emanuel1Posta - Varones B1:01:31
3105Fernando Di Rosso - Alberto Gomez2Posta - Varones C1:01:41
473Denis Alvarez - Cristian  Martinez2Posta - Varones B1:04:10
571Saul Vega - Horacio Mancilla1Posta - Varones A1:04:58
6108Pablo Cuello - Jesus Becerra3Posta - Varones B1:05:01
7123Gaston Bastian  - Cristian Orozco3Posta - Varones C1:05:04
893Gabriel Serrano - Mariano Preli4Posta - Varones B1:05:25
9109Martin Doña - Ezequiel Martinez5Posta - Varones B1:07:41
1094Walter Castro - Ezequiel Demarque4Posta - Varones C1:08:05
11120Gaston Carrazan - Bryan Maulucci6Posta - Varones B1:09:50
12100Pablo Hernandez - Jorge Paez5Posta - Varones C1:10:10
1389Guillermo Morales - Pablo Cassia7Posta - Varones B1:11:13
14104Pablo Lopez - Fernando Videla6Posta - Varones C1:12:16
1570Jorge Avecilla - Miguel Lopez8Posta - Varones B1:12:19
16114Walter Alvarez - Agustin Anzorena1Posta - Varones Especiales1:12:25
1796Gustavo Barrio - Jorge  Salcedo7Posta - Varones C1:14:08
1878Matias  Gonzalez - Ariel Sanchez2Posta - Varones A1:14:14
1988Omar Moran - Miguel  Rodriguez1Posta - Varones D1:14:39
2099Mario Lazaro - Dario Alvarez1Posta - Varones E1:14:48
2181Fernando Guzetta - Jorge Kowalczuck9Posta - Varones B1:17:13
22117Oscar Martinez - Matias Alvarez10Posta - Varones B1:20:04
2391Daniel  Lozada - Nicolas  Lozada11Posta - Varones B1:21:05
24122Aldo Fernandez - Ivan Mondaca2Posta - Varones E1:21:22
25981Emiliano Lopez - Pablo Lardet8Posta - Varones C1:21:23
26113Mariano Mendez - Oscar Achetoni9Posta - Varones C1:21:29
2779David Massa - Richard Garcia2Posta - Varones D1:29:46
28103Jose Gonzalez - Fabian  Paez3Posta - Varones D1:30:52
2987Ruperto Moya - Ramon  Godoy4Posta - Varones D1:40:00
      
Duatlon 
Posta - Varones 
      
Posta - Varones A 
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
571Saul Vega - Horacio Mancilla11:04:58 
1878Matias  Gonzalez - Ariel Sanchez21:14:14 
      
Posta - Varones B 
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
2110Abel Vazquez - Ezequiel Emanuel11:01:31 
473Denis Alvarez - Cristian  Martinez21:04:10 
6108Pablo Cuello - Jesus Becerra31:05:01 
893Gabriel Serrano - Mariano Preli41:05:25 
9109Martin Doña - Ezequiel Martinez51:07:41 
11120Gaston Carrazan - Bryan Maulucci61:09:50 
1389Guillermo Morales - Pablo Cassia71:11:13 
1570Jorge Avecilla - Miguel Lopez81:12:19 
2181Fernando Guzetta - Jorge Kowalczuck91:17:13 
22117Oscar Martinez - Matias Alvarez101:20:04 
2391Daniel  Lozada - Nicolas  Lozada111:21:05 
      
Posta - Varones C 
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
1119Javier Sosa - Antonio Verdugo11:01:19 
3105Fernando Di Rosso - Alberto Gomez21:01:41 
7123Gaston Bastian  - Cristian Orozco31:05:04 
1094Walter Castro - Ezequiel Demarque41:08:05 
12100Pablo Hernandez - Jorge Paez51:10:10 
14104Pablo Lopez - Fernando Videla61:12:16 
1796Gustavo Barrio - Jorge  Salcedo71:14:08 
25981Emiliano Lopez - Pablo Lardet81:21:23 
26113Mariano Mendez - Oscar Achetoni91:21:29 
      
Posta - Varones D 
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
1988Omar Moran - Miguel  Rodriguez11:14:39 
2779David Massa - Richard Garcia21:29:46 
28103Jose Gonzalez - Fabian  Paez31:30:52 
2987Ruperto Moya - Ramon  Godoy41:40:00 
      
Posta - Varones E 
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
2099Mario Lazaro - Dario Alvarez11:14:48 
24122Aldo Fernandez - Ivan Mondaca21:21:22 
      
Posta - Varones Especiales 
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.TIEMPO 
16114Walter Alvarez - Agustin Anzorena11:12:25 


03/09/17, 11:00:00